Cocoa Butter

Cocoa Butter

Also known as theobroma oil, cocoa butter is a type of fat extracted from roasted cocoa beans. Pure cocoa butter features the taste and scent of cocoa and can be ingested. In skincare, this fat works as a moisturizing agent and in improving blood flow to protect against sun damage.

  • Certified Organic Product
  • Non-GMO
  • Improves skin elasticity
  • Protects from harmful UV rays
  • Moisturizing

Send Us a Message

Send Us a Message
Get A Free Consultation