Soapnut Powder and Extract

Soapnut Powder and Extract

Soapnut extract is known as a natural surfactant and is easily dissolved in water in its powder form. It’s primarily used in detergents, shampoos, and antibacterial beauty products like anti-dandruff and anti-itch soap. Soapnut powder and extract are extracted from the Indian soapnut tree (Sapindus mukorossi).

  • Certified Organic Product
  • Non-GMO
  • Skin hydration
  • Disinfecting properties

Send Us a Message

Send Us a Message
Get A Free Consultation